Prodotti strutturati

Top 10 prodotti per rendimento

27/01/2020 11.46.21

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
SottostanteVal.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
LufthansaEUR20%-30%18,76%
Casino GuichardEUR20%-30%18,63%
Air France-KLMEUR30%-40%3,83%14,64%
GoProUSD40%-50%12,44%
AMSCHF40%-50%10,62%12,08%
TevaUSD40%-50%11,78%
Fiat Chrysler AutomobilesEUR20%-30%11,41%
EricssonSEK20%-30%5,75%10,61%
GAMCHF30%-40%10,40%
GlencoreGBP30%-40%10,38%