Prodotti strutturati

Top 10 prodotti per rendimento

19/02/2020 18.57.07

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
SottostanteVal.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
Casino GuichardEUR20%-30%16,23%
PeugeotEUR20%-30%15,70%
GoProUSD40%-50%15,61%
WirecardEUR30%-40%12,93%14,17%
DufryCHF20%-30%12,70%
FordUSD20%-30%12,18%
Kraft HeinzUSD20%-30%10,68%
Fiat Chrysler AutomobilesEUR20%-30%8,80%
LufthansaEUR30%-40%2,55%8,61%
AMSCHF40%-50%3,00%6,89%8,29%