Prodotti strutturati

Top 10 prodotti per rendimento

07/02/2023 20:10:22

Selected filters

Product: Barrier Reverse Convertible
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
SottostanteVal.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
Peloton InteractiveUSD40%-50%25,72%
IdorsiaCHF20%-30%24,86%
ams-OSRAMCHF40%-50%24,48%
ModernaUSD30%-40%19,21%
IdorsiaCHF30%-40%18,24%
TeslaUSD40%-50%17,46%
Amazon.comUSD20%-30%15,90%
BioNTechUSD30%-40%14,66%
Kinross GoldUSD30%-40%14,10%
AMDUSD40%-50%4,98%13,88%