Prodotti strutturati

Top 10 prodotti per rendimento

31/03/2020 20:36:38

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
SottostanteVal.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
CommerzbankEUR20%-30%43,22%
Air France-KLMEUR30%-40%36,13%
K+SEUR30%-40%35,65%
UniCreditEUR20%-30%35,03%
TeslaUSD30%-40%34,75%
Beyond Meat Inc.USD30%-40%26,91%31,79%
LufthansaEUR30%-40%29,82%
TevaUSD40%-50%25,36%28,26%
Deutsche BankEUR30%-40%15,32%18,20%27,20%
Kraft HeinzUSD20%-30%26,96%