Prodotti strutturati

Top 10 prodotti per rendimento

20/08/2019 18.31.30

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
SottostanteVal.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
AMSCHF30%-40%4,55%31,73%
ThyssenKruppEUR20%-30%23,99%25,21%
General ElectricUSD30%-40%22,21%
ArcelorMittalEUR30%-40%21,17%
AMSCHF40%-50%18,24%
GAMCHF30%-40%18,49%18,11%
Square Inc.USD30%-40%18,00%
UniCreditEUR20%-30%8,96%18,53%17,13%
AegonEUR20%-30%17,04%
TeslaUSD>50%4,21%16,19%