Prodotti strutturati

Top 10 prodotti per rendimento

07/07/2020 13:36:13

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
SottostanteVal.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
TuiEUR40%-50%32,47%25,76%
Beyond Meat Inc.USD40%-50%25,09%
Air France-KLMEUR>50%23,18%
Delta Air LinesUSD40%-50%22,44%
BoeingUSD40%-50%20,96%
LyftUSD40%-50%20,51%
DufryCHF40%-50%15,54%20,42%
United States SteelUSD40%-50%19,67%
Alcoa Corp.USD40%-50%17,96%
TevaUSD40%-50%17,78%