Prodotti strutturati

Top 10 prodotti per rendimento

19/01/2022 14:15:39

Selected filters

Product: Barrier Reverse Convertible
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
SottostanteVal.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
SartoriusEUR20%-30%15,79%
AirbnbUSD30%-40%13,95%
Zur Rose Group AGCHF40%-50%13,31%
IdorsiaCHF30%-40%13,20%
SartoriusEUR30%-40%12,03%
AirbnbUSD40%-50%4,90%11,80%
ARYZTACHF20%-30%11,20%
Deutsche BankEUR30%-40%10,89%
Partners Group HoldingCHF20%-30%10,38%
AdobeUSD20%-30%9,95%