Prodotti strutturati

Top 10 prodotti per rendimento

04/08/2021 17:14:29

Selected filters

Product: Barrier Reverse Convertible
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
SottostanteVal.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
DufryCHF20%-30%25,47%23,53%
LyftUSD30%-40%20,04%
TuiEUR30%-40%13,48%18,35%
NIOUSD40%-50%7,84%18,08%
Beyond Meat Inc.USD30%-40%17,86%
BiogenUSD20%-30%16,91%
SpotifyUSD20%-30%15,47%
GoProUSD40%-50%14,98%
TevaUSD20%-30%14,58%
Ballard Power SystemsUSD40%-50%14,46%