Matrice de rendement Vontobel

07.02.2023 05:57:45

Selected filters

Product: Barrier Reverse Convertible
Entries per page
Sous-jacent
open
Dev.
open
Buffer
open
3m6m9m1y>1y
3MUSD40%-50%6.31%
3MUSD30%-40%4.63%
3MUSD20%-30%2.73%4.57%
3MUSD10%-20%4.41%
ABB CHF>50%2.07%
ABB CHF40%-50%1.47%2.96%
ABB CHF30%-40%3.81%
ABB/Accelleron BasketCHF40%-50%1.18%
ABB/Accelleron BasketCHF30%-40%2.43%
ABB/Accelleron BasketCHF20%-30%3.65%
Abbott LabsUSD30%-40%1.98%
AbbVie IncUSD40%-50%5.08%
AbbVie IncUSD30%-40%2.70%
ABN AMRO BankEUR40%-50%1.87%
AccentureUSD30%-40%2.26%
AccorEUR>50%1.18%
AdeccoCHF40%-50%4.75%
AdeccoCHF30%-40%2.47%
AdidasEUR40%-50%5.31%7.00%
AdidasEUR30%-40%8.43%
AdobeUSD30%-40%3.36%
Adyen EUR>50%3.35%
AegonEUR>50%1.67%
Air France-KLMEUR>50%6.22%
Air France-KLMEUR40%-50%9.28%