Matrice de rendement Vontobel

18.01.2021 21:37:47

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
Entries per page
Sous-jacent
open
Dev.
open
Buffer
open
3m6m9m1y>1y
3MUSD30%-40%2.17%4.52%
3MUSD20%-30%10.22%
ABB CHF30%-40%1.88%
ABB CHF20%-30%4.31%
Abbott LabsUSD30%-40%2.37%
Abbott LabsUSD20%-30%4.99%
AbbVie IncUSD40%-50%1.65%
AbbVie IncUSD30%-40%1.37%5.46%
AccentureUSD20%-30%8.47%
AccorEUR>50%1.07%2.26%
AccorEUR30%-40%7.16%
Activision BlizzardUSD40%-50%2.94%
AdeccoCHF40%-50%2.17%
AdeccoCHF20%-30%7.04%
AdidasEUR30%-40%6.69%
AdidasEUR20%-30%5.40%
Adyen EUR40%-50%1.94%
AegonEUR>50%1.26%1.25%
AegonEUR40%-50%5.39%
AEX® IndexEUR10%-20%3.39%
Air France-KLMEUR>50%2.50%4.60%8.31%
Air LiquideEUR20%-30%4.79%
Air LiquideEUR10%-20%5.27%
AirbusEUR>50%1.84%
AirbusEUR40%-50%6.31%