Matrice de rendement Vontobel

09.07.2020 19:39:51

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
Entries per page
Sous-jacent
open
Dev.
open
Buffer
open
3m6m9m1y>1y
3MUSD40%-50%5.07%
3MUSD30%-40%4.49%
3MUSD20%-30%11.13%
ABB CHF30%-40%3.94%
AccorEUR30%-40%10.99%
Activision BlizzardUSD30%-40%7.41%
AdeccoCHF>50%1.84%
AdeccoCHF40%-50%3.73%
AdeccoCHF30%-40%9.33%
AdidasEUR40%-50%3.54%
AdidasEUR20%-30%7.99%
AegonEUR>50%5.70%9.47%
Air France-KLMEUR40%-50%24.51%
Air France-KLMEUR30%-40%30.29%
Air France-KLMEUR20%-30%51.93%
Air LiquideEUR30%-40%1.56%2.85%
AirbusEUR>50%7.51%
AirbusEUR40%-50%6.96%
Alcoa Corp.USD40%-50%21.35%
AlconCHF30%-40%3.38%
AlconCHF10%-20%11.69%
Alibaba GroupUSD>50%2.56%
Alibaba GroupUSD40%-50%4.02%
AllianzEUR40%-50%2.74%5.31%
AlphabetUSD30%-40%4.40%5.53%