Matrice de rendement Vontobel

26.10.2020 20:26:01

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
Entries per page
Sous-jacent
open
Dev.
open
Buffer
open
3m6m9m1y>1y
3MUSD40%-50%1.08%
3MUSD30%-40%4.98%7.10%
ABB CHF30%-40%1.87%
ABB CHF20%-30%6.21%
Abbott LabsUSD30%-40%5.11%
AbbVie IncUSD20%-30%9.41%
AbbVie IncUSD10%-20%13.44%
AccorEUR30%-40%10.73%11.88%
Activision BlizzardUSD30%-40%5.42%9.10%
AdeccoCHF40%-50%4.36%
AdeccoCHF30%-40%3.77%
AdeccoCHF20%-30%9.64%
AdidasEUR30%-40%3.05%
AdidasEUR20%-30%10.30%
Adyen EUR40%-50%4.77%8.64%
AegonEUR>50%2.55%
AegonEUR40%-50%6.48%7.84%
Air France-KLMEUR30%-40%20.70%23.11%
Air France-KLMEUR10%-20%33.92%
Air LiquideEUR30%-40%2.38%
Air LiquideEUR10%-20%8.25%
AirbusEUR>50%3.96%
AirbusEUR40%-50%2.25%
AirbusEUR30%-40%12.76%
Alcoa Corp.USD>50%7.02%9.21%