Matrice de rendement Vontobel

15.04.2021 09:53:01

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
Entries per page
Sous-jacent
open
Dev.
open
Buffer
open
3m6m9m1y>1y
3MUSD30%-40%1.96%
3MUSD20%-30%4.66%
ABB CHF20%-30%2.97%
Abbott LabsUSD30%-40%1.36%
AbbVie IncUSD20%-30%4.29%
AccentureUSD30%-40%2.77%
AccorEUR40%-50%1.15%
AccorEUR30%-40%5.09%
AdeccoCHF30%-40%2.37%
AdeccoCHF20%-30%4.66%
AdidasEUR20%-30%4.54%6.34%7.40%
AegonEUR30%-40%8.25%
AEX® IndexEUR10%-20%3.08%
Air France-KLMEUR>50%2.05%5.52%
Air France-KLMEUR40%-50%11.50%
Air LiquideEUR20%-30%1.29%2.29%4.00%
AirbnbUSD40%-50%4.02%9.02%
AirbnbUSD30%-40%6.29%
AirbusEUR40%-50%1.56%5.15%
Alcoa Corp.USD>50%1.51%9.10%
AlconCHF30%-40%1.47%
AlconCHF20%-30%3.15%
Alibaba GroupUSD30%-40%8.64%8.35%
Alibaba GroupUSD20%-30%8.51%
AllianzEUR30%-40%1.86%