Matrice de rendement Vontobel

19.11.2019 04:52:17

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
Entries per page
Sous-jacent
open
Dev.
open
Buffer
open
3m6m9m1y>1y
3MUSD30%-40%3.51%6.29%
ABB CHF30%-40%1.38%1.07%
ABB CHF20%-30%4.62%
Activision BlizzardUSD>50%2.54%
Activision BlizzardUSD40%-50%8.16%
AdeccoCHF30%-40%2.90%3.18%
AdeccoCHF20%-30%2.48%5.62%
AdidasEUR30%-40%3.47%5.07%
AdidasEUR20%-30%6.76%
AegonEUR40%-50%3.25%
AegonEUR30%-40%2.48%
Air France-KLMEUR40%-50%2.26%7.12%
Air France-KLMEUR30%-40%3.41%7.87%
Air LiquideEUR20%-30%3.92%
AirbusEUR20%-30%4.82%5.63%
AlconCHF20%-30%3.53%4.02%
Alibaba GroupUSD40%-50%3.97%
Alibaba GroupUSD30%-40%4.53%6.71%8.55%
AllianzEUR20%-30%1.90%1.89%3.51%5.47%
AllianzEUR10%-20%5.84%
AlphabetUSD30%-40%3.35%
AlphabetUSD20%-30%6.46%
AlphabetUSD20%-30%6.34%
AltriaUSD40%-50%4.01%4.99%
Amazon.comUSD30%-40%6.60%