Matrice de rendement Vontobel

21.03.2019 07:28:25

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
Entries per page
Underlying
open
Dev.
open
Buffer
open
3m6m9m1y>1y
ABB CHF20%-30%2.86%4.29%
ABB CHF10%-20%9.64%6.37%
ABB CHF<10%14.06%
AdeccoCHF30%-40%2.88%2.44%
AdeccoCHF20%-30%1.48%4.67%6.32%
AdidasEUR30%-40%1.29%
AdidasEUR20%-30%1.30%4.65%2.81%6.74%
Air France-KLMEUR40%-50%1.98%
Air France-KLMEUR30%-40%8.69%
Air LiquideEUR10%-20%4.12%
AirbusEUR40%-50%1.15%
AirbusEUR30%-40%1.07%4.97%
Alibaba GroupUSD>50%3.13%
Alibaba GroupUSD40%-50%2.80%3.28%
Alibaba GroupUSD30%-40%2.20%3.40%
AllianzEUR30%-40%1.09%1.36%
AllianzEUR20%-30%2.89%
AllianzEUR10%-20%4.55%
AlphabetUSD30%-40%2.87%5.05%
AlphabetUSD20%-30%3.32%
Amazon.comUSD30%-40%4.53%6.56%
AMDUSD>50%2.15%7.29%
AMDUSD30%-40%10.90%
American ExpressUSD40%-50%4.08%
American ExpressUSD20%-30%3.72%