Produits structurés

Top 10 produits par rendement

20.05.2019 04:51:31

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
Sous-jacentDev.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
LyftUSD20%-30%29.15%
TeslaUSD30%-40%20.64%28.40%
ArcelorMittalEUR20%-30%20.05%22.28%
Air France-KLMEUR20%-30%22.16%
BaiduUSD20%-30%20.36%
TeslaUSD40%-50%12.20%18.99%
LyftUSD40%-50%16.46%
UniCreditEUR30%-40%8.87%14.88%
SnapUSD>50%2.95%14.56%
AMDUSD40%-50%5.00%14.37%