Produits structurés

Top 10 produits par rendement

14.10.2019 10:38:31

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
Sous-jacentDev.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
Beyond Meat Inc.USD30%-40%14.80%30.24%31.96%
SnapUSD40%-50%21.25%
Square Inc.USD20%-30%20.36%
LyftUSD40%-50%11.89%19.78%
Uber TechnologiesUSD40%-50%19.64%
AMSCHF40%-50%18.70%
VallourecEUR40%-50%17.61%
SpotifyUSD30%-40%16.00%
ArcelorMittalEUR30%-40%15.63%
TeslaUSD>50%10.06%15.30%