Produits structurés

Top 10 produits par rendement

20.05.2019 19:02:37

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
Sous-jacentDev.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
TeslaUSD30%-40%18.82%30.49%
LyftUSD20%-30%29.30%
ArcelorMittalEUR20%-30%22.86%24.88%
Air France-KLMEUR20%-30%5.69%24.01%
TeslaUSD40%-50%13.74%20.51%
LyftUSD40%-50%16.58%
UniCreditEUR30%-40%9.54%16.01%
SnapUSD>50%3.88%15.70%
Alibaba GroupUSD20%-30%15.58%
AMDUSD40%-50%5.95%14.94%