Structured products

Top 10 products by yield

30/09/2022 09:21:31

Selected filters

Product: Barrier Reverse Convertible
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
UnderlyingCur.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
SolarEdge TechnologiesUSD30%-40%30.43%
On HoldingUSD40%-50%19.73%24.45%
TeslaUSD40%-50%16.02%23.15%
VonoviaEUR20%-30%22.31%
UBS GroupCHF20%-30%21.70%
Partners Group HoldingCHF20%-30%18.54%
Alibaba GroupUSD40%-50%10.84%16.91%
BASFEUR20%-30%16.43%
Deutsche BankEUR40%-50%15.17%
American ExpressUSD30%-40%14.59%