Structured products

Top 10 products by yield

20/09/2021 13:52:25

Selected filters

Product: Barrier Reverse Convertible
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
UnderlyingCur.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
ArcelorMittalEUR20%-30%19.46%
Coinbase GlobalUSD20%-30%18.27%
HelloFreshEUR30%-40%11.66%15.54%
BioNTechUSD40%-50%13.28%
GoProUSD40%-50%11.85%
EDFEUR20%-30%9.57%11.70%
DocuSignUSD30%-40%11.35%
Covestro AGEUR20%-30%11.06%
MercadoLibreUSD30%-40%10.97%
CitigroupUSD20%-30%7.82%10.57%