Structured products

Top 10 products by yield

07/04/2020 22:07:05

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
UnderlyingCur.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
CommerzbankEUR20%-30%36.08%
TeslaUSD30%-40%30.55%
UniCreditEUR20%-30%30.27%
Air France-KLMEUR40%-50%29.20%
K+SEUR30%-40%29.16%
LufthansaEUR30%-40%27.83%
Bank of AmericaUSD30%-40%23.75%
Deutsche BankEUR30%-40%12.08%23.27%
VodafoneGBP20%-30%23.03%
NVIDIAUSD30%-40%21.38%