Structured products

Top 10 products by yield

30/09/2022 09:02:01

Selected filters

Product: Barrier Reverse Convertible
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
UnderlyingCur.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
SolarEdge TechnologiesUSD30%-40%30.43%
On HoldingUSD40%-50%19.73%24.45%
TeslaUSD40%-50%16.02%23.15%
VonoviaEUR20%-30%22.58%
UBS GroupCHF20%-30%21.14%
Partners Group HoldingCHF20%-30%18.28%
Alibaba GroupUSD40%-50%10.84%16.91%
AdidasEUR20%-30%16.68%
BASFEUR20%-30%16.43%
Deutsche BankEUR40%-50%15.29%