Structured products

Top 10 products by yield

29/10/2020 12:49:00

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
UnderlyingCur.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
Air France-KLMEUR20%-30%31.38%31.61%
LyftUSD30%-40%21.99%31.25%
CarnivalUSD40%-50%27.90%
LufthansaEUR20%-30%33.77%26.24%
TuiEUR40%-50%24.78%
SchlumbergerUSD30%-40%24.16%
Wynn ResortsUSD30%-40%23.17%
INGEUR20%-30%21.56%
ModernaUSD40%-50%15.49%21.02%
Beyond Meat Inc.USD40%-50%13.12%20.83%