Structured products

Top 10 products by yield

15/04/2021 10:33:54

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
UnderlyingCur.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
Canopy GrowthUSD30%-40%23.13%
XPengUSD40%-50%19.39%
NIOUSD40%-50%18.55%
BlackBerryUSD40%-50%18.19%
GAMCHF20%-30%16.45%
Credit SuisseCHF20%-30%8.69%14.52%
TripAdvisorUSD40%-50%14.51%
Macy'sUSD40%-50%14.42%
BaiduUSD30%-40%13.86%
GoProUSD40%-50%13.84%