Structured products

Top 10 products by yield

07/07/2020 14:46:53

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
UnderlyingCur.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
TuiEUR40%-50%32.63%25.89%
Beyond Meat Inc.USD40%-50%25.22%
Air France-KLMEUR>50%23.31%
Delta Air LinesUSD40%-50%22.44%
BoeingUSD40%-50%20.96%
LyftUSD40%-50%20.26%
DufryCHF40%-50%15.30%20.02%
United States SteelUSD40%-50%19.67%
Alcoa Corp.USD40%-50%18.72%
HalliburtonUSD40%-50%18.01%