Structured products

Top 10 products by yield

07/12/2022 06:35:00

Selected filters

Product: Barrier Reverse Convertible
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
UnderlyingCur.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
Credit SuisseCHF30%-40%26.86%
Zur Rose Group AGCHF>50%22.73%
IdorsiaCHF40%-50%15.30%21.51%
ams-OSRAMCHF40%-50%18.96%
BioNTechUSD40%-50%17.35%
Amazon.comUSD40%-50%13.59%
TemenosCHF40%-50%12.83%
BachemCHF30%-40%11.05%
StraumannCHF30%-40%10.86%
AdeccoCHF30%-40%4.99%10.47%