Structured products

Top 10 products by yield

19/09/2019 21:39:04

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
UnderlyingCur.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
Square Inc.USD20%-30%24.56%
AMSCHF40%-50%18.69%
Air France-KLMEUR20%-30%12.65%17.27%
ARYZTACHF30%-40%16.71%
Beyond Meat Inc.USD40%-50%10.31%18.57%15.62%
AltriaUSD20%-30%14.67%
TeslaUSD>50%10.33%14.12%
General ElectricUSD40%-50%6.32%13.63%
AMDUSD40%-50%13.59%
KeringEUR20%-30%13.41%