Structured products

Top 10 products by yield

23/09/2019 05:16:09

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
UnderlyingCur.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
Square Inc.USD20%-30%26.47%
AMSCHF40%-50%18.07%
ARYZTACHF30%-40%17.37%
SpotifyUSD30%-40%17.05%
Beyond Meat Inc.USD40%-50%10.01%18.60%16.39%
Air France-KLMEUR20%-30%16.14%
AltriaUSD20%-30%14.55%
TeslaUSD>50%10.66%14.48%
AMDUSD40%-50%14.18%
Uber TechnologiesUSD40%-50%13.47%