Structured products

Top 10 products by yield

06/12/2022 19:03:10

Selected filters

Product: Barrier Reverse Convertible
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
UnderlyingCur.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
Credit SuisseCHF30%-40%27.54%
Zur Rose Group AGCHF>50%22.48%
IdorsiaCHF40%-50%15.91%21.63%
ams-OSRAMCHF40%-50%19.06%
BioNTechUSD40%-50%17.45%
TemenosCHF40%-50%13.50%
Amazon.comUSD40%-50%13.13%
BachemCHF30%-40%10.95%
StraumannCHF30%-40%10.86%
AdeccoCHF30%-40%4.89%10.36%