Structured products

Top 10 products by yield

27/07/2021 14:40:43

Selected filters

Product: Barrier Reverse Convertible
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
UnderlyingCur.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
NIOUSD40%-50%10.74%10.86%21.65%
NovavaxUSD40%-50%21.18%
Alibaba GroupUSD20%-30%20.26%
TuiEUR30%-40%17.93%
DufryCHF30%-40%17.52%
LyftUSD30%-40%15.01%15.87%
Ballard Power SystemsUSD40%-50%15.62%
Beyond Meat Inc.USD40%-50%5.53%7.57%13.76%
GoProUSD40%-50%13.40%
HelloFreshEUR30%-40%13.38%