Structured products

Top 10 products by yield

25/10/2021 07:00:33

Selected filters

Product: Barrier Reverse Convertible
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
UnderlyingCur.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
Beyond Meat Inc.USD20%-30%12.17%30.60%23.22%
BioNTechUSD20%-30%20.44%
HelloFreshEUR20%-30%14.03%19.63%
TuiEUR30%-40%9.71%17.15%
IdorsiaCHF20%-30%16.24%
UBISOFT EntertainmentEUR20%-30%15.72%
LyftUSD30%-40%15.65%
LufthansaEUR20%-30%14.43%15.60%
Casino GuichardEUR20%-30%14.41%
LeoniEUR30%-40%14.15%