Structured products

Top 10 products by yield

15/06/2021 18:52:39

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
UnderlyingCur.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
NovavaxUSD40%-50%19.69%
CureVacUSD40%-50%18.46%16.75%
BioNTechUSD40%-50%14.52%
Ballard Power SystemsUSD40%-50%13.62%
ModernaUSD40%-50%12.26%
AMSCHF30%-40%9.51%
TemenosCHF20%-30%9.21%
DufryCHF40%-50%8.78%9.07%
LogitechCHF30%-40%7.47%
SwatchCHF20%-30%7.17%