Structured products

Top 10 products by yield

27/01/2020 05:35:36

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
UnderlyingCur.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
Casino GuichardEUR20%-30%16.93%
LufthansaEUR20%-30%14.36%
ContinentalEUR20%-30%13.69%
GoProUSD>50%12.11%
TevaUSD40%-50%11.13%
Air France-KLMEUR30%-40%2.38%11.03%
EricssonSEK20%-30%6.29%10.90%
GAMCHF30%-40%10.51%
AMSCHF40%-50%8.42%9.90%
Fiat Chrysler AutomobilesEUR20%-30%9.67%