Structured products

Top 10 products by yield

28/01/2022 03:34:34

Selected filters

Product: Barrier Reverse Convertible
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
UnderlyingCur.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
AirbnbUSD30%-40%11.64%21.78%
SartoriusEUR20%-30%17.94%
AirbnbUSD40%-50%16.28%
SartoriusEUR30%-40%16.05%
BioNTechUSD40%-50%15.83%
Partners Group HoldingCHF20%-30%15.06%
ContinentalEUR20%-30%14.33%
AdeccoCHF20%-30%11.03%13.85%
AdobeUSD20%-30%13.67%
Credit SuisseCHF20%-30%6.33%12.88%