Structured products

Top 10 products by yield

21/05/2019 15:34:34

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
UnderlyingCur.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
TeslaUSD30%-40%20.13%32.32%
LyftUSD30%-40%27.14%
Air France-KLMEUR20%-30%6.46%25.33%
ArcelorMittalEUR20%-30%21.01%23.42%
TeslaUSD40%-50%21.80%
UniCreditEUR20%-30%16.01%
SnapUSD>50%3.67%15.35%
Alibaba GroupUSD20%-30%15.20%
LyftUSD40%-50%15.16%
AMDUSD40%-50%5.53%14.83%