Structured products

Top 10 products by yield

06/07/2020 11:46:58

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
UnderlyingCur.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
Delta Air LinesUSD40%-50%24.16%
TuiEUR>50%24.04%
Beyond Meat Inc.USD40%-50%23.85%
Air France-KLMEUR>50%23.15%
LyftUSD40%-50%20.90%
BoeingUSD40%-50%20.19%
United States SteelUSD40%-50%19.79%
SchlumbergerUSD40%-50%18.83%
DufryCHF40%-50%13.93%18.83%
Alcoa Corp.USD40%-50%18.70%