Structured products

Top 10 products by yield

28/10/2020 13:31:40

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
UnderlyingCur.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
Air France-KLMEUR30%-40%30.50%
LyftUSD30%-40%21.14%30.46%
TuiEUR40%-50%25.03%
RepsolEUR20%-30%24.44%
CarnivalUSD40%-50%23.89%
LufthansaEUR20%-30%29.88%23.87%
Wynn ResortsUSD40%-50%21.69%
Beyond Meat Inc.USD40%-50%13.13%20.19%
ModernaUSD40%-50%14.40%19.85%
Telecom ItaliaEUR20%-30%10.97%19.31%