Structured products

Top 10 products by yield

04/08/2020 16:46:02

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
UnderlyingCur.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
DufryCHF20%-30%27.54%37.98%
TuiEUR30%-40%33.79%27.67%
LyftUSD30%-40%26.37%
Air France-KLMEUR40%-50%25.64%
Delta Air LinesUSD40%-50%23.10%
VallourecEUR30%-40%22.65%
easyJetGBP30%-40%24.47%22.64%
BoeingUSD30%-40%21.08%
Beyond Meat Inc.USD40%-50%19.98%
GoProUSD>50%3.16%19.14%