Structured products

Top 10 products by yield

29/11/2021 13:24:44

Selected filters

Product: Barrier Reverse Convertible
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
UnderlyingCur.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
TwitterUSD20%-30%15.26%29.03%
TripAdvisorUSD20%-30%21.34%
AtosEUR20%-30%20.37%
TuiEUR30%-40%20.34%
Alibaba GroupUSD30%-40%19.89%
LeoniEUR20%-30%19.68%
BiogenUSD20%-30%19.50%
Square Inc.USD20%-30%19.49%
ProSiebenSat.1 MediaEUR20%-30%18.74%
Delta Air LinesUSD20%-30%14.32%18.38%