Structured products

Top 10 products by yield

20/11/2019 03:55:32

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
UnderlyingCur.Buffer6m9mMax. yield 1y
WirecardEUR20%-30%12.57%27.69%
TwitterUSD30%-40%9.50%20.27%
Uber TechnologiesUSD30%-40%19.66%
TripAdvisorUSD40%-50%15.65%
NokiaEUR20%-30%15.48%
EDFEUR20%-30%13.68%
SnapUSD40%-50%13.60%
LyftUSD40%-50%5.44%12.83%
RenaultEUR20%-30%14.62%12.42%
CommerzbankEUR30%-40%11.90%