Renditematrix

02.12.2020 20:45:57

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
Produkte pro Seite
Basiswert
open
Whg.
open
Puffer
open
3m6m9m1y>1y
3MUSD30%-40%2.25%4.27%
ABB CHF30%-40%3.70%
Abbott LabsUSD30%-40%3.89%
AbbVie IncUSD40%-50%2.73%
AbbVie IncUSD30%-40%3.15%
AccorEUR>50%3.13%3.97%
Activision BlizzardUSD30%-40%3.37%7.18%
AdeccoCHF40%-50%1.16%
AdeccoCHF30%-40%3.68%
AdidasEUR30%-40%1.86%
AdidasEUR20%-30%8.91%
Adyen EUR40%-50%1.95%4.74%
AegonEUR>50%1.93%2.30%
Air France-KLMEUR>50%6.78%7.34%
Air LiquideEUR30%-40%1.18%
Air LiquideEUR20%-30%5.52%
AirbusEUR>50%2.21%
Alcoa Corp.USD>50%1.52%
AlconCHF30%-40%3.46%
AlconCHF20%-30%4.67%
Alibaba GroupUSD40%-50%3.81%
Alibaba GroupUSD30%-40%9.75%
Alibaba GroupUSD20%-30%12.41%
AllianzEUR40%-50%1.08%
AllianzEUR30%-40%3.34%