Renditematrix

08.02.2023 04:45:10

Selected filters

Product: Barrier Reverse Convertible
Produkte pro Seite
Basiswert
open
Whg.
open
Puffer
open
3m6m9m1y>1y
3MUSD40%-50%6.20%
3MUSD30%-40%4.85%
3MUSD20%-30%2.62%4.57%
3MUSD10%-20%4.19%
ABB CHF>50%2.16%
ABB CHF40%-50%1.57%3.17%
ABB CHF30%-40%4.22%
ABB/Accelleron BasketCHF40%-50%1.08%
ABB/Accelleron BasketCHF30%-40%2.63%
ABB/Accelleron BasketCHF20%-30%3.97%
Abbott LabsUSD30%-40%1.98%
AbbVie IncUSD40%-50%5.19%
AbbVie IncUSD30%-40%2.80%
ABN AMRO BankEUR40%-50%1.77%
AccentureUSD30%-40%2.26%
AccorEUR>50%1.08%
AdeccoCHF40%-50%4.11%
AdeccoCHF30%-40%2.88%5.36%
AdidasEUR40%-50%5.31%6.91%
AdidasEUR30%-40%8.53%
AdobeUSD40%-50%2.95%
Adyen EUR>50%3.45%
AegonEUR>50%1.67%
Air France-KLMEUR>50%6.12%
Air France-KLMEUR40%-50%9.39%