Renditematrix

24.02.2020 12:28:42

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
Produkte pro Seite
Basiswert
open
Whg.
open
Puffer
open
3m6m9m1y>1y
3MUSD30%-40%4.28%
3MUSD20%-30%3.14%
ABB CHF20%-30%8.04%
ABB CHF10%-20%9.26%
Activision BlizzardUSD40%-50%2.05%2.41%
AdeccoCHF20%-30%5.17%4.69%
AdeccoCHF10%-20%4.96%12.06%10.46%
AdidasEUR30%-40%2.48%
AdidasEUR20%-30%5.65%4.41%
AegonEUR30%-40%6.24%
AegonEUR20%-30%6.25%
Air France-KLMEUR30%-40%4.92%
Air France-KLMEUR20%-30%9.05%17.28%
Air France-KLMEUR10%-20%20.00%
AirbusEUR20%-30%5.42%5.48%
Alibaba GroupUSD40%-50%2.25%3.92%
AllianzEUR20%-30%3.28%3.72%
AlphabetUSD40%-50%1.48%
AlphabetUSD30%-40%1.26%
AltriaUSD30%-40%2.20%5.97%
Amazon.comUSD30%-40%1.09%2.44%
Amazon.comUSD20%-30%3.69%7.43%
AMDUSD>50%2.21%8.10%
American ExpressUSD30%-40%3.21%
AmgenUSD30%-40%1.97%