Renditematrix

14.04.2021 15:48:16

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
Produkte pro Seite
Basiswert
open
Whg.
open
Puffer
open
3m6m9m1y>1y
3MUSD30%-40%2.26%
3MUSD20%-30%4.96%
ABB CHF20%-30%4.09%
Abbott LabsUSD30%-40%1.37%
AbbVie IncUSD20%-30%3.98%
AccentureUSD30%-40%2.67%
AccorEUR40%-50%1.44%
AccorEUR30%-40%5.92%
AdeccoCHF30%-40%2.67%
AdeccoCHF20%-30%5.07%
AdidasEUR20%-30%4.33%6.02%6.96%
AegonEUR30%-40%8.70%
AEX® IndexEUR10%-20%2.97%
Air France-KLMEUR>50%2.05%5.62%
Air France-KLMEUR40%-50%11.61%
Air LiquideEUR20%-30%1.29%2.39%4.01%
AirbnbUSD40%-50%3.92%8.91%
AirbnbUSD30%-40%6.18%
AirbusEUR40%-50%1.46%5.15%
Alcoa Corp.USD>50%1.81%10.26%
AlconCHF30%-40%1.47%
AlconCHF20%-30%3.05%
Alibaba GroupUSD30%-40%8.31%8.13%
Alibaba GroupUSD20%-30%8.05%
AllianzEUR30%-40%1.76%