Renditematrix

17.01.2019 12:34:51

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
Produkte pro Seite
Basiswert
open
Whg.
open
Puffer
open
3m6m9m1y>1y
ABB CHF20%-30%5.85%
ABB CHF10%-20%11.66%
ABB CHF<10%18.40%19.77%
AdeccoCHF30%-40%4.54%
AdeccoCHF20%-30%6.01%
AdeccoCHF10%-20%9.69%
AdidasEUR20%-30%5.37%9.41%8.73%
Air France-KLMEUR40%-50%2.09%
Air France-KLMEUR30%-40%6.22%
Air LiquideEUR10%-20%6.24%
AirbusEUR20%-30%8.18%
AirbusEUR10%-20%10.42%
Alibaba GroupUSD40%-50%7.57%
Alibaba GroupUSD30%-40%10.49%7.84%
Alibaba GroupUSD20%-30%15.32%
Alibaba GroupUSD10%-20%15.68%
AllianzEUR20%-30%1.60%4.69%4.37%
AllianzEUR10%-20%3.66%9.48%
AlphabetUSD30%-40%3.16%
AlphabetUSD20%-30%3.67%5.22%10.70%
AlphabetUSD10%-20%11.03%
Amazon.comUSD20%-30%12.05%
AMDUSD>50%5.38%6.12%
AMDUSD40%-50%1.48%12.31%
AMDUSD30%-40%10.30%