Renditematrix

28.05.2020 20:17:00

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
Produkte pro Seite
Basiswert
open
Whg.
open
Puffer
open
3m6m9m1y>1y
3MUSD40%-50%4.72%
3MUSD30%-40%3.83%
ABB CHF40%-50%1.73%
ABB CHF20%-30%2.12%2.32%
AdeccoCHF>50%1.53%
AdeccoCHF40%-50%2.71%
AdidasEUR40%-50%4.32%
AegonEUR>50%7.30%
Air France-KLMEUR30%-40%21.33%
Air France-KLMEUR20%-30%36.56%
Air LiquideEUR30%-40%4.09%
AirbusEUR40%-50%10.68%
AlconCHF40%-50%1.75%
Alibaba GroupUSD40%-50%1.58%4.31%
Alibaba GroupUSD30%-40%9.28%
AllianzEUR40%-50%4.76%
AlphabetUSD>50%1.62%
AlphabetUSD30%-40%1.77%6.81%
AlphabetUSD30%-40%2.69%
AltriaUSD30%-40%4.76%11.99%
AltriaUSD20%-30%2.64%18.85%
Amazon.comUSD>50%1.54%
Amazon.comUSD40%-50%1.27%1.16%
Amazon.comUSD30%-40%4.93%
AMDUSD>50%6.49%11.99%