Renditematrix

19.11.2018 16:57:50

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
Produkte pro Seite
Basiswert
open
Whg.
open
Puffer
open
3m6m9m1y>1y
ABB CHF10%-20%12.84%12.73%5.55%
ABB CHF<10%18.60%
AdeccoCHF20%-30%6.82%6.07%
AdeccoCHF10%-20%12.90%
AdeccoCHF<10%24.97%25.95%
AdidasEUR20%-30%6.52%5.30%10.11%7.76%
Air France-KLMEUR40%-50%2.37%5.11%
Air LiquideEUR10%-20%7.41%
AirbusEUR20%-30%1.50%3.81%7.88%9.18%
AirbusEUR10%-20%11.78%15.27%
AirbusEUR<10%15.52%
Alibaba GroupUSD30%-40%14.57%
Alibaba GroupUSD20%-30%14.91%
Alibaba GroupUSD10%-20%23.09%
AllianzEUR20%-30%3.53%3.93%
AllianzEUR10%-20%7.61%
AlphabetUSD20%-30%10.13%
AlphabetUSD10%-20%7.99%8.69%15.19%
Amazon.comUSD20%-30%21.23%
Amazon.comUSD10%-20%20.98%
AMDUSD>50%3.52%12.24%
AMDUSD40%-50%6.43%19.80%
AMDUSD30%-40%22.98%
AMDUSD20%-30%43.20%
American ExpressUSD40%-50%3.41%