Renditematrix

23.05.2018 10:50:15

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
Produkte pro Seite
Basiswert
open
Whg.
open
Puffer
open
3m6m9m1y>1y
ABB CHF20%-30%3.80%4.77%
ABB CHF10%-20%2.61%4.77%
AdeccoCHF20%-30%4.99%
AdeccoCHF10%-20%3.04%8.20%11.29%
AdeccoCHF<10%11.82%
AdidasEUR20%-30%1.48%2.47%
AdidasEUR10%-20%10.00%
Air France-KLMEUR30%-40%12.50%
Air LiquideEUR20%-30%1.09%
AirbusEUR40%-50%1.07%
AirbusEUR30%-40%3.04%4.60%
AirbusEUR20%-30%6.44%
Alibaba GroupUSD40%-50%1.39%
Alibaba GroupUSD30%-40%2.57%8.49%8.66%
AllianzEUR20%-30%1.29%4.56%
AllianzEUR10%-20%3.31%
AlphabetUSD30%-40%1.29%
AlphabetUSD20%-30%2.90%8.53%7.34%
Amazon.comUSD>50%1.18%
Amazon.comUSD40%-50%1.76%
AMDUSD40%-50%4.14%
American ExpressUSD30%-40%2.48%
AmgenUSD20%-30%9.54%
AMSCHF40%-50%2.17%4.82%7.11%
AMSCHF30%-40%9.51%12.74%10.22%