Renditematrix

22.02.2019 06:28:32

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
Produkte pro Seite
Basiswert
open
Whg.
open
Puffer
open
3m6m9m1y>1y
ABB CHF20%-30%1.09%5.07%
ABB CHF10%-20%9.98%10.33%
AdeccoCHF30%-40%3.49%4.01%
AdeccoCHF20%-30%2.48%6.04%6.51%
AdidasEUR20%-30%2.22%2.61%6.77%6.36%
Air France-KLMEUR40%-50%1.77%
Air LiquideEUR10%-20%2.52%
AirbusEUR40%-50%2.43%
AirbusEUR30%-40%2.07%2.45%
Alibaba GroupUSD>50%4.13%
Alibaba GroupUSD40%-50%4.20%
Alibaba GroupUSD30%-40%5.02%
Alibaba GroupUSD20%-30%6.24%
AllianzEUR30%-40%1.85%
AllianzEUR20%-30%4.02%
AllianzEUR10%-20%5.27%
AlphabetUSD30%-40%1.86%
AlphabetUSD30%-40%4.84%
AlphabetUSD20%-30%2.61%7.80%7.03%
AlphabetUSD10%-20%7.39%
Amazon.comUSD30%-40%10.07%9.39%
Amazon.comUSD20%-30%9.78%
AMDUSD>50%1.85%4.06%10.51%
AMDUSD30%-40%16.06%
American ExpressUSD40%-50%4.90%