Renditematrix

26.09.2022 17:43:52

Selected filters

Product: Barrier Reverse Convertible
Produkte pro Seite
Basiswert
open
Whg.
open
Puffer
open
3m6m9m1y>1y
3MUSD20%-30%16.18%
3MUSD10%-20%20.21%
A.P. Moller MaerskDKK30%-40%22.57%
ABB CHF30%-40%5.69%
ABB CHF20%-30%11.04%
ABB CHF<10%25.81%34.76%
Abbott LabsUSD30%-40%9.06%
AbbVie IncUSD30%-40%2.62%7.65%
AbbVie IncUSD20%-30%3.12%
ABN AMRO BankEUR20%-30%19.71%
AccentureUSD30%-40%9.86%
AccorEUR20%-30%15.99%
Activision BlizzardUSD40%-50%1.18%
Activision BlizzardUSD30%-40%2.07%
AdeccoCHF20%-30%18.36%
AdeccoCHF10%-20%25.09%
AdidasEUR30%-40%12.53%
AdidasEUR10%-20%22.58%
AdobeUSD10%-20%25.84%
Adyen EUR40%-50%13.03%
Adyen EUR10%-20%27.46%
AegonEUR40%-50%7.98%
AegonEUR20%-30%8.84%
AEX® IndexEUR30%-40%5.29%
AEX® IndexEUR<10%15.96%