Renditematrix

22.04.2019 20:25:38

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
Produkte pro Seite
Basiswert
open
Whg.
open
Puffer
open
3m6m9m1y>1y
ABB CHF20%-30%2.48%2.66%
ABB CHF10%-20%1.61%4.62%
AdeccoCHF30%-40%1.08%3.02%
AdeccoCHF20%-30%1.38%
AdidasEUR30%-40%1.28%1.46%3.53%
Air France-KLMEUR40%-50%1.09%6.58%
Air LiquideEUR20%-30%3.30%
AirbusEUR30%-40%4.79%
Alibaba GroupUSD>50%2.44%
Alibaba GroupUSD40%-50%2.27%
Alibaba GroupUSD30%-40%1.99%
AllianzEUR20%-30%2.04%
AlphabetUSD30%-40%3.70%4.35%
AlphabetUSD20%-30%2.20%
Amazon.comUSD40%-50%4.85%
Amazon.comUSD30%-40%2.38%
AMDUSD>50%1.27%5.81%
AMDUSD40%-50%6.87%
American ExpressUSD40%-50%3.27%
American ExpressUSD30%-40%2.70%
AmgenUSD20%-30%12.47%
AmgenUSD10%-20%9.25%
AMSCHF>50%2.27%6.86%
AppleUSD>50%2.52%
AppleUSD40%-50%3.54%