Renditematrix

19.07.2018 07:54:38

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
Produkte pro Seite
Basiswert
open
Whg.
open
Puffer
open
3m6m9m1y>1y
ABB CHF20%-30%5.95%
ABB CHF10%-20%2.22%10.79%10.43%
ABB CHF<10%12.27%
AdeccoCHF20%-30%6.43%
AdeccoCHF10%-20%3.27%10.05%9.02%
AdeccoCHF<10%16.14%19.22%
AdidasEUR20%-30%1.09%2.28%7.94%
AdidasEUR10%-20%11.61%
Air France-KLMEUR30%-40%10.42%
Air France-KLMEUR20%-30%2.62%
Air LiquideEUR20%-30%5.25%
AirbusEUR30%-40%1.66%4.73%
AirbusEUR20%-30%6.71%
Alibaba GroupUSD30%-40%1.68%7.61%8.97%
Alibaba GroupUSD20%-30%14.05%
AllianzEUR20%-30%1.40%3.28%6.08%
AllianzEUR<10%4.40%
AlphabetUSD30%-40%1.49%
AlphabetUSD20%-30%4.60%5.27%
Amazon.comUSD>50%1.18%
AMDUSD>50%1.63%
AMDUSD40%-50%11.41%
AMDUSD30%-40%1.29%
AmgenUSD30%-40%5.39%
AMSCHF30%-40%11.70%