Strukturierte Produkte

Top 10 Produkte nach Rendite

27.01.2022 06:24:30

Selected filters

Product: Barrier Reverse Convertible
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
BasiswertWhg.Puffer6m9mMax. Rendite 1y
AirbnbUSD30%-40%11.40%20.60%
SartoriusEUR20%-30%17.55%
SartoriusEUR30%-40%15.80%
AirbnbUSD40%-50%15.29%
BioNTechUSD40%-50%13.87%
ContinentalEUR20%-30%13.84%
Credit SuisseCHF20%-30%7.11%13.73%
Partners Group HoldingCHF20%-30%12.74%
Deutsche BankEUR30%-40%12.74%
Zur Rose Group AGCHF40%-50%12.56%