Strukturierte Produkte

Top 10 Produkte nach Rendite

10.05.2021 20:15:30

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
BasiswertWhg.Puffer6m9mMax. Rendite 1y
Canopy GrowthUSD30%-40%30.56%
LyftUSD20%-30%25.54%
XPengUSD20%-30%23.33%
GoProUSD30%-40%22.51%
BaiduUSD20%-30%20.20%
NIOUSD30%-40%14.78%19.65%
SolarEdge TechnologiesUSD30%-40%19.22%
BlackBerryUSD30%-40%18.96%
TripAdvisorUSD30%-40%18.21%
PalantirUSD30%-40%9.26%18.19%