Strukturierte Produkte

Top 10 Produkte nach Rendite

27.09.2022 19:03:23

Selected filters

Product: Barrier Reverse Convertible
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
BasiswertWhg.Puffer6m9mMax. Rendite 1y
SolarEdge TechnologiesUSD40%-50%27.51%
VonoviaEUR20%-30%21.65%
TeslaUSD40%-50%14.20%21.22%
UBS GroupCHF20%-30%20.97%
On HoldingUSD40%-50%16.18%20.55%
Alibaba GroupUSD40%-50%11.27%17.93%
Partners Group HoldingCHF20%-30%16.89%
BASFEUR20%-30%16.41%
PorscheEUR20%-30%15.45%
American ExpressUSD30%-40%14.93%