Top 10 Produkte nach Rendite

22.05.2019 17:11:28

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
BasiswertWhg.Puffer6m9mMax. Rendite 1y
TeslaUSD30%-40%21.05%33.16%
LyftUSD30%-40%25.77%
TeslaUSD40%-50%22.49%
ArcelorMittalEUR20%-30%19.91%22.16%
Alibaba GroupUSD20%-30%16.22%
GlencoreGBP20%-30%16.10%
UniCreditEUR20%-30%15.89%
SnapUSD>50%3.36%15.03%
LyftUSD40%-50%14.81%
Deutsche BankEUR20%-30%14.69%