Strukturierte Produkte

Top 10 Produkte nach Rendite

14.06.2021 05:35:11

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
BasiswertWhg.Puffer6m9mMax. Rendite 1y
Ballard Power SystemsUSD>50%11.73%
Vifor PharmaCHF30%-40%3.14%3.48%
Kuehne + NagelCHF30%-40%1.47%
Unilever PLCEUR20%-30%1.68%2.27%
Vifor PharmaCHF20%-30%3.60%
LonzaCHF30%-40%1.07%
Swiss LifeCHF20%-30%3.29%
HolcimCHF20%-30%2.76%
HolcimCHF30%-40%1.08%1.68%
SwisscomCHF20%-30%1.27%