Strukturierte Produkte

Top 10 Produkte nach Rendite

02.12.2020 16:55:39

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
BasiswertWhg.Puffer6m9mMax. Rendite 1y
Beyond Meat Inc.USD30%-40%27.97%
TuiEUR30%-40%24.31%
TeslaUSD>50%4.97%9.92%
DufryCHF40%-50%8.63%
LogitechCHF30%-40%3.63%8.49%
SwatchCHF20%-30%7.91%
AMSCHF40%-50%7.53%
Credit SuisseCHF30%-40%7.39%
UBS GroupCHF20%-30%7.35%
OC OerlikonCHF20%-30%7.32%