Strukturierte Produkte

Top 10 Produkte nach Rendite

19.05.2022 20:18:10

Selected filters

Product: Barrier Reverse Convertible
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
BasiswertWhg.Puffer6m9mMax. Rendite 1y
Peloton InteractiveUSD30%-40%40.42%
Cleveland-Cliffs USD20%-30%38.15%
SoFi TechnologiesUSD40%-50%36.29%
Macy'sUSD30%-40%32.28%
TeslaUSD30%-40%32.06%
Royal Caribbean CruisesUSD30%-40%30.29%
BlockUSD40%-50%30.07%
Teladoc HealthUSD30%-40%29.87%
GoProUSD20%-30%19.77%28.47%
Marvell Technology USD20%-30%27.92%