Strukturierte Produkte

Top 10 Produkte nach Rendite

29.10.2020 11:47:30

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
BasiswertWhg.Puffer6m9mMax. Rendite 1y
LyftUSD30%-40%21.85%31.09%
Air France-KLMEUR20%-30%29.68%30.34%
CarnivalUSD40%-50%27.78%
LufthansaEUR20%-30%31.88%25.21%
TuiEUR40%-50%24.50%
SchlumbergerUSD30%-40%24.16%
Wynn ResortsUSD30%-40%23.17%
INGEUR20%-30%21.56%
NokiaEUR20%-30%21.22%
ModernaUSD40%-50%15.49%21.02%