Strukturierte Produkte

Top 10 Produkte nach Rendite

14.10.2019 17:57:29

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
BasiswertWhg.Puffer6m9mMax. Rendite 1y
Beyond Meat Inc.USD30%-40%14.68%26.68%25.67%
SnapUSD40%-50%22.44%
Square Inc.USD30%-40%19.69%
LyftUSD40%-50%11.66%19.53%
AMSCHF40%-50%18.45%
Uber TechnologiesUSD40%-50%17.53%
VallourecEUR40%-50%17.49%
SpotifyUSD30%-40%6.72%16.76%
General ElectricUSD30%-40%15.44%
ArcelorMittalEUR30%-40%14.63%