Strukturierte Produkte

Top 10 Produkte nach Rendite

23.01.2020 19:14:33

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
BasiswertWhg.Puffer6m9mMax. Rendite 1y
Casino GuichardEUR20%-30%18.21%
LufthansaEUR20%-30%13.50%
TevaUSD>50%12.53%
GoProUSD40%-50%12.10%
Fiat Chrysler AutomobilesEUR20%-30%11.76%
ContinentalEUR20%-30%11.74%
AMSCHF40%-50%9.61%10.92%
Air France-KLMEUR30%-40%2.59%10.67%
DaimlerEUR20%-30%5.34%10.44%
GAMCHF30%-40%10.17%