Strukturierte Produkte

Top 10 Produkte nach Rendite

08.04.2020 16:21:59

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
BasiswertWhg.Puffer6m9mMax. Rendite 1y
CommerzbankEUR20%-30%41.74%
TeslaUSD30%-40%31.99%
UniCreditEUR20%-30%30.91%
Air France-KLMEUR30%-40%30.76%
K+SEUR30%-40%29.78%
LufthansaEUR30%-40%27.87%
Deutsche BankEUR30%-40%13.44%16.23%25.30%
Bank of AmericaUSD30%-40%23.17%
BHP GroupGBP30%-40%21.87%
Covestro AGEUR20%-30%21.36%