Strukturierte Produkte

Top 10 Produkte nach Rendite

17.05.2021 20:44:59

Selected filters

Product: Defender VONTI
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
BasiswertWhg.Puffer6m9mMax. Rendite 1y
Canopy GrowthUSD20%-30%38.49%
TripAdvisorUSD20%-30%27.47%
XPengUSD20%-30%26.53%
LyftUSD20%-30%26.20%
AirbnbUSD20%-30%14.94%23.83%
NordexEUR20%-30%23.28%
Coinbase GlobalUSD30%-40%23.13%
NIOUSD30%-40%22.26%
BaiduUSD20%-30%21.98%
BlackBerryUSD30%-40%20.00%