Strukturierte Produkte

Top 10 Produkte nach Rendite

30.09.2022 07:38:13

Selected filters

Product: Barrier Reverse Convertible
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
BasiswertWhg.Puffer6m9mMax. Rendite 1y
SolarEdge TechnologiesUSD30%-40%30.58%
On HoldingUSD40%-50%19.73%24.45%
TeslaUSD40%-50%16.76%23.94%
VonoviaEUR20%-30%23.37%
Partners Group HoldingCHF20%-30%18.54%
Alibaba GroupUSD40%-50%10.96%17.16%
BASFEUR20%-30%17.02%
UBS GroupCHF20%-30%15.90%
AdidasEUR20%-30%15.83%
Deutsche BankEUR40%-50%15.52%