Strukturierte Produkte

Top 10 Produkte nach Rendite

28.10.2021 22:04:56

Selected filters

Product: Barrier Reverse Convertible
I18N_UnderlyingMatrixControl: LevelDistance: 6, 5, 4, 3
BasiswertWhg.Puffer6m9mMax. Rendite 1y
BioNTechUSD30%-40%20.21%
Beyond Meat Inc.USD20%-30%24.83%19.61%
LyftUSD30%-40%17.56%
TwitterUSD30%-40%7.29%15.54%
PayPalUSD20%-30%14.10%
ModernaUSD30%-40%13.99%
Casino GuichardEUR20%-30%13.69%
TuiEUR40%-50%13.51%
ProSiebenSat.1 MediaEUR30%-40%13.43%
GoProUSD40%-50%12.78%